Ongoing Story

From Royal Adventurers
Jump to: navigation, search


Dungeon Masters and Parties

Quinn - Party by Storm - Ship:Cygnus

Mike - Corvus Crew - Ship:Corvus

Sean - Centaurus - Ship:The Quacken

Eric - Spinsail Seven

Morgan - Chama-Chama-Chamaeleon

Zac - Nursery

Tim - Clerical Error

Jared - Kraken Knuckles

Aaron - The Salty Circumnavigators

Samantha - High Sixes

Heather - The Leaves of Lorien

Sam - Flotsam and Jest Some

Eddie - The Swaggering Blackguards

Character Folio

Name Crew Flotilla
Tharnock
Kyx Flotsam and Jest Some 3rd Flotilla
Gothmog Flotsam and Jest Some 3rd Flotilla
Johann Greytide Flotsam and Jest Some 3rd Flotilla
Shamus Quincy 'Squigly' vonLeemonhousen Flotsam and Jest Some 3rd Flotilla
Durivin Flotsam and Jest Some 3rd Flotilla
Ambivalence 'Val' Williwaw Flotsam and Jest Some 3rd Flotilla
Graylin Galonos Flotsam and Jest Some 3rd Flotilla
Jack son of All Trades Flotsam and Jest Some 3rd Flotilla
Alon Chama-Chama-Chamaeleon 1st Flotilla
Atalan Chama-Chama-Chamaeleon 1st Flotilla
Bel'karos Chama-Chama-Chamaeleon 1st Flotilla
Delthana Chama-Chama-Chamaeleon 1st Flotilla
Kipp Chama-Chama-Chamaeleon 1st Flotilla
Matthias Chama-Chama-Chamaeleon 1st Flotilla
Quip Chama-Chama-Chamaeleon 1st Flotilla
Rhys Chama-Chama-Chamaeleon 1st Flotilla
Shriek Chama-Chama-Chamaeleon 1st Flotilla
Sloane Chama-Chama-Chamaeleon 1st Flotilla
Tronn High Sixes 1st Flotilla
Arthlia High Sixes 1st Flotilla
Jocko the Arcane High Sixes 1st Flotilla
Stilgo Wizzlepiz High Sixes 1st Flotilla
Tristan High Sixes 1st Flotilla
Dorian High Sixes 1st Flotilla
Largo High Sixes 1st Flotilla
Pthalo Kraken Knuckles 2nd Flotilla
Ilan_73 Kraken Knuckles 2nd Flotilla
Naeris Kraken Knuckles 2nd Flotilla
Bodi'ka Kraken Knuckles 2nd Flotilla
Mitsuki Kraken Knuckles 2nd Flotilla
Freeport Kraken Knuckles 2nd Flotilla
Bolin Kraken Knuckles 2nd Flotilla
Rhak M'haad Clerical Error 2nd Flotilla
Maya Faetris Clerical Error 2nd Flotilla
Zorin Enoch Clerical Error 2nd Flotilla
Crew Clerical Error 2nd Flotilla
Zellekkar Clerical Error 2nd Flotilla
Gem Clerical Error 2nd Flotilla
Agio The Salty Circumnavigators 2nd Flotilla
Akasta The Salty Circumnavigators 2nd Flotilla
Brightlaugh The Salty Circumnavigators 2nd Flotilla
Glenndan The Salty Circumnavigators 2nd Flotilla
Parin The Salty Circumnavigators 2nd Flotilla
Leenda The Salty Circumnavigators 2nd Flotilla
Valik The Salty Circumnavigators 2nd Flotilla
Rorric Wilhelm Spinsail Seven 3rd Flotilla
Syn Spinsail Seven 3rd Flotilla
Si Spinsail Spinsail Seven 3rd Flotilla
Bumi Ataahua Spinsail Seven 3rd Flotilla
Carmen Bara Spinsail Seven 3rd Flotilla
Kismet Spinsail Spinsail Seven 3rd Flotilla
Rhiann Sparkscale Spinsail Seven 3rd Flotilla
Armineas The Leaves of Lorien 1st Flotilla
Carnus The Leaves of Lorien 1st Flotilla
Monty The Leaves of Lorien 1st Flotilla
Silas The Leaves of Lorien 1st Flotilla
Riven The Leaves of Lorien 1st Flotilla
Bardin The Leaves of Lorien 1st Flotilla
Corxian The Leaves of Lorien 1st Flotilla
Ellqynn "Spike" Nailo Swaggering Black Guard 3rd Flotilla
Nessa Swaggering Black Guard 3rd Flotilla
Adlana Zephyrspiel Swaggering Black Guard 3rd Flotilla
Sirian Swaggering Black Guard 3rd Flotilla
Vey'Lāna Swaggering Black Guard 3rd Flotilla
Aerus Swaggering Black Guard 3rd Flotilla
Brandy Jane Swaggering Black Guard 3rd Flotilla
Jax Brightwind Swaggering Black Guard 3rd Flotilla
Rupert Giles Swaggering Black Guard 3rd Flotilla
Audi Fuentes Party By Storm 4th Flotilla
Trottel Rubyfist Party By Storm 4th Flotilla
Erdan of the Oak Tower Tribe Party By Storm 4th Flotilla
Rowan Blakemoor Party By Storm 4th Flotilla
Vrondiss Frostwind Party By Storm 4th Flotilla
Breena Twinneedle Party By Storm 4th Flotilla
Owlbert of the Kenku Party By Storm 4th Flotilla
Ander Fischer Party By Storm 4th Flotilla
Sygel Ethertide Party By Storm 4th Flotilla
Medrash Party By Storm 4th Flotilla
Shrike Corvus Crew 4th Flotilla
Fara Corvus Crew 4th Flotilla
Milo Quickstep Corvus Crew 4th Flotilla
Xuradra Corvus Crew 4th Flotilla
Zandig Corvus Crew 4th Flotilla
Chert Corvus Crew 4th Flotilla
Zamir Ramon Arendyl de la Fuente Corvus Crew 4th Flotilla
Caramip The Quacken 4th Flotilla
Kalen The Quacken 4th Flotilla
Falric Quickstep The Quacken 4th Flotilla
Merla Quickstep The Quacken 4th Flotilla
Chadwick Cakes The Quacken 4th Flotilla
Brom Steeltooth The Quacken 4th Flotilla
Wasana Tol The Quacken 4th Flotilla
Hazaku "Mr. T" Tol The Quacken 4th Flotilla
Salmon (former) The Quacken 4th Flotilla
Fargrim Stoutale (former) The Quacken 4th Flotilla

Crew List

First Flotilla (Voyage a Trois)

Chama-Chama-Chamaeleon

Retired Crew:

High Sixes

The Leaves of Lorien


Second Flotilla

Kraken Knuckles

The Salty Circumnavigators

Clerical Error

Third Flotilla

The Swaggering Blackguards


Spinsail Seven

Flotsam and Jest Some

Those Who Have Crossed The Bar


Fourth Flotilla: The Mighty Ducks

Corvus Crew - Ship:Corvus

Centaurus - Ship:The Quacken

Party by Storm - Ship:Cygnus

Captain’s Logs

First Flotilla

Second Flotilla

Third Flotilla

Fourth Flotilla

Fleet Captain's Council

Major NPCs

Locke, Commander of the Defenders of Dusk

Julia Delphria

Evee, Cleric and Researcher

Shadow Master Vilgefortz

Sarannis Valestrider, Herald of the Ascendant

Major Islands

Alizarin Imperium

Alizara - Seat of Government

Fendril

Mandelle

Scarlet Skerry

Xanthur

Occulus of Time

Coldiron Empire

Kalur Rith

Thrust

Elven Tree Homes

Syngorn

Sapphire Atolls

Impetrabilis

Iskander

Storasta

Unaffiliated

Drijan

Eluia

Emon

Hellmaw Island

Saevarstrad

The Horned Bank

The Place

Tolan

Zateshi Outlands

Major Factions & Organizations

Major Artifacts

Hand of Gothmog

Names of the Fallen

Trottel Rubyfist Johann Greytide